Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, VICARAGE GARDENS, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 0XJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.9%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,000
+67.9%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+31.7%
Sold on 19 June 2001
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 10 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 0XJ
← Back to All Properties