33, BRAUNSTON ROAD, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 9BY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£222,000+15.3%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500+113.9%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 21 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1