275, RAMSEY ROAD, HUNTINGDON, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE26 2TW

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£80,000+5.3%
Sold on 27 January 2022
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£76,000-17.8%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Terraced
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,500-17.0%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Terraced
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,500+162.4%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+25.0%
Sold on 21 August 2000
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 21 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1