Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, DALTON CLOSE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 8WS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
-2.1%
Sold on 30 November 2023
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
+17.1%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Terraced
+£34,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,995
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 8WS
← Back to All Properties