APARTMENT 155, 1, KELSO PLACE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M15 4LE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£221,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£221,000+21.1%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500+32.7%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 16 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1