Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CHURCHFIELD CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 0BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£60,000
+4.3%
Sold on 24 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+84.0%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,250
Sold on 23 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 0BN
← Back to All Properties