Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, FALCON CLOSE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5SA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+16.1%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£310,000
+59.0%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+1.3%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,500
-12.5%
Sold on 30 June 2008
Terraced
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+29.4%
Sold on 27 March 2008
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 3 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5SA
← Back to All Properties