Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, HENSON AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 3LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,000
+8.3%
Sold on 18 May 2006
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500
+118.1%
Sold on 7 June 2004
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 13 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 3LZ
← Back to All Properties