Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, THORN GROVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 6YJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£15,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£48,000
+48.8%
Sold on 7 August 2001
Terraced
+£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,250
Sold on 8 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 6YJ
← Back to All Properties