Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HAWKER ROAD, LEICESTER, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE2 4UH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+348.6%
Price Change
+£322,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+348.6%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£322,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 27 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 4UH
← Back to All Properties