Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, TYBURN CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 9PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+12.9%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+27.0%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+121.8%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 12 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 9PL
← Back to All Properties