Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SYCAMORE WAY, BARNOLDSWICK, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB18 5RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,950
Last Sold Price
23 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.5%
Price Change
+£136,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£213,950
+174.5%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,950
+2.6%
Sold on 27 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 14 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB18 5RA
← Back to All Properties