56, BOLTON ROAD, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD20 0JY

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+6.3%
Sold on 30 July 2015
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£160,000-8.6%
Sold on 7 June 2012
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000+20.7%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+173.8%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Terraced
+£92,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,950+60.5%
Sold on 25 March 1999
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 5 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1