Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 49, KENILWORTH ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£19,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£253,000
-7.1%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,250
+87.8%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£127,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 29 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0JL
← Back to All Properties