3, WELSTEAD AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG8 5NQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£55,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.9%
Price Change
+£29,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£55,000+111.9%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Terraced
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,950
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1