12, MILLACRES, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG12 9PU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£218,000+0.5%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,000+155.3%
Sold on 30 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+50.4%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 30 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1