Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, MOUNT COURT, MOUNT ROAD, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH45 9JS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£13,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+15.9%
Sold on 14 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,250
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH45 9JS
← Back to All Properties