6, BELDON LANE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD7 4JZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+53.3%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000-38.8%
Sold on 15 September 2014
Terraced
-£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 6 January 2006
Terraced
Sale #1