Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, REED STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 3LP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£25,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£25,000
+31.6%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 9 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 3LP
← Back to All Properties