Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WARREN COURT, ASHFIELD CLOSE, ASHTEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT21 2AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£349,950
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£12,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£349,950
+3.7%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£337,500
+32.4%
Sold on 24 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£254,950
Sold on 13 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT21 2AB
← Back to All Properties