2, EVEREST ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP13 7RD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£328,500
Last Sold Price
20 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+386.7%
Price Change
+£261,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£328,500+386.7%
Sold on 20 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£261,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+0.0%
Sold on 18 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 25 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1