Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, LORD STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 3SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£104,000
+37.7%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
+151.7%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 11 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 3SE
← Back to All Properties