Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PARK TERRACE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 1ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+22.1%
Sold on 20 December 2021
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£258,000
+8.2%
Sold on 20 August 2018
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£238,500
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 1ED
← Back to All Properties