Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
196, TURNER BRIDGE ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 2RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£6,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£131,000
+4.8%
Sold on 25 May 2017
Other
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,995
+66.7%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Other
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+284.6%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Other
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 4 December 1998
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 2RS
← Back to All Properties