Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, HIGH MEADOWS, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV6 8PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.6%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
-7.6%
Sold on 20 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,500
+35.3%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+109.1%
Sold on 29 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV6 8PP
← Back to All Properties