Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57A, PILEMARSH, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 9NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
23 November 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,500
+25.8%
Sold on 23 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500
+55.0%
Sold on 18 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+100.0%
Sold on 8 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 30 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 9NT
← Back to All Properties