Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HARCOURT AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 3QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,750
Last Sold Price
14 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£7,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,750
+6.1%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+3.2%
Sold on 14 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
-8.1%
Sold on 3 July 2009
Semi-Detached
-£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 29 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 3QP
← Back to All Properties