Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WINSMOOR DRIVE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 3SP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,995
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£29,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,995
+33.3%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
-5.2%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Semi-Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+101.2%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£47,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,200
Sold on 29 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 3SP
← Back to All Properties