Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CHIPPENHAM CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8GY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,500
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£83,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£252,500
+49.5%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£83,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,950
Sold on 22 December 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8GY
← Back to All Properties