Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HALL DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 5BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+100.0%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
-1.3%
Sold on 29 July 2008
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+268.5%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£110,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,250
Sold on 6 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 5BY
← Back to All Properties