12, FOXHALL ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP3 8HL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+1.3%
Sold on 8 February 2017
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000+61.1%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+26.7%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 2 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1