Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LANGLEY GARDENS, SANDY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG19 2QF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.6%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+52.6%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000
+7.3%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+16.7%
Sold on 16 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£20,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,995
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG19 2QF
← Back to All Properties