Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, PREMIER COURT, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 8FD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£13,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,000
+11.9%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£109,950
+14.5%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£96,000
+26.3%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000
-20.0%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+95.9%
Sold on 25 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 24 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 8FD
← Back to All Properties