Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HUGHES LANE, MALPAS, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
SY14 7FB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£31,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£455,000
+7.3%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Detached
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£423,950
Sold on 3 June 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SY14 7FB
← Back to All Properties