37, MARNE AVENUE, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL6 9DW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,999
Last Sold Price
17 December 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.3%
Price Change
+£43,999 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£103,999+73.3%
Sold on 17 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£43,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 9 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1