15, PETER PULLING DRIVE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR8 5GN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+16.3%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+13.2%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 20 March 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1