3, INGSFIELD LANE, ROTHERHAM, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S63 8EE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£69,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.9%
Price Change
+£39,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£69,000+131.9%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£39,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,750+19.0%
Sold on 2 July 2003
Terraced
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 21 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1