20, CHENIES COURT, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP2 7JU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.6%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£212,000+60.6%
Sold on 30 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000+82.1%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 20 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1