Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HAVEN CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 7LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,950
Last Sold Price
15 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.0%
Price Change
+£68,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£174,950
+65.0%
Sold on 15 July 2004
Detached
+£68,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+29.3%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Detached
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,950
Sold on 20 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 7LP
← Back to All Properties