35, MILEBUSH ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 8NF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£460,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.0%
Price Change
+£260,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£460,000+130.0%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Detached
+£260,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,995+70.2%
Sold on 1 August 2001
Detached
+£82,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 22 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1