Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CLEVEDON ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 9ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.6%
Price Change
+£50,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+52.6%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,995
+206.4%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£63,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 9ED
← Back to All Properties