Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
287, THUNDER LANE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0JA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
26 July 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£197,500
+19.0%
Sold on 26 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,000
Sold on 3 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0JA
← Back to All Properties