Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 27, WELDALE HOUSE, CHASE CLOSE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 2DX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,500
Last Sold Price
22 January 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.2%
Price Change
-£17,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£50,500
-26.2%
Sold on 22 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,450
Sold on 25 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 2DX
← Back to All Properties