133, PORTLAND ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU4 8AY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+10.0%
Sold on 4 April 2006
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+146.9%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,500+26.6%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 5 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1