90, MEDHURST WAY, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX4 4NY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£283,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£283,000+23.6%
Sold on 31 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,000+9.1%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,950
Sold on 28 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1