Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, JOHNSON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 2BX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£449,012
Last Sold Price
17 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.6%
Price Change
+£199,012 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£449,012
+79.6%
Sold on 17 June 2021
Detached
+£199,012 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+11.1%
Sold on 22 December 2014
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+30.4%
Sold on 4 September 2009
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+146.6%
Sold on 21 March 2007
Detached
+£102,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 18 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 2BX
← Back to All Properties