Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, HONEY CLOSE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 4LJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£227,000
+24.7%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,000
Sold on 15 March 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 4LJ
← Back to All Properties