Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, LYNMOUTH CRESCENT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK4 1HD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£227,000
+30.8%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,500
+49.6%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+132.0%
Sold on 21 October 2003
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 20 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK4 1HD
← Back to All Properties