Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WILBRAHAM ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 3JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+2.6%
Sold on 11 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+10.6%
Sold on 1 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+12.8%
Sold on 2 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 24 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 3JX
← Back to All Properties