15, MILLFIELD ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT

CT12 6QW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,950
Last Sold Price
10 February 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£2,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£139,950-1.4%
Sold on 10 February 2012
Semi-Detached
-£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000+14.5%
Sold on 15 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000+169.6%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1